Ir al contenido principal

Entradas

Mostrando entradas de marzo 25, 2011

Delfín Hasta el Fín - Todo Hombre Es Un Minero

Si sabes la letra, por favor, escríbela en los comentarios. Gracias.

Elphomega, Capaz Y Little Pepe - Vibraciones

VideoClips



Lyrics
little pepe:

Si no la distingues al sonar son muchas las cuerdas musical
cada una tiene su vibrar...
Mira como el agua se desliza,
corre sin prisa
ay porque sabe que va a llegar,
si en el camino le improvisa,
no tiene prisa
sabe que un día sera la mar,
igual que el agua voy fluyendo,
no había por donde compadre
y me lo fui construyendo
vamos tirando como se va pudiendo,
y en el camino yo siempre me entretengo
volando voy, mas pronto llego
si fumo marihuana es porque yo quiero,
mi fe esta en jah y ese es mi credo
la iglesia vaticana yo la quemo,
le prendan fuego igualito que a lechera de madero
si el barrio está loco, también el mundo entero,
es little p raíz como el puchero
son vibraciones pa quitarse el sombrero


Si no la distingues al sonar son muchas las cuerdas musical
cada una tiene su vibrar...

E-Type - Back 2 Life

when you hit me with a beat I'm back to life when you get up on your feet I'm so alive cause tonight became a party by surprise baby don't you know you bring me back to life
i, i've been around the world from london to japan and every single place I go there's you just dancing in the lights and throwing up your hands and doing what the music tells you
you gotta feel it you gotta live it, woah and if you live it you gotta love it, woah and if you love it, you gonna feel it and it goes round and round again
chorus
yeah you make me believe it, you make me believe it you make me believe it all the way
yeah you make me believe it, you make me believe it you make me believe it all the way
chorus
yeah you make me believe it, you make me believe it you make me believe it all the way
yeah you make me believe it, you make me believe it you make me believe it all the way
so, thinking about the clock it doesn't matter now see all it that really matters is the sound of you and you and i exploding lik…

Beltran Cavero, Carlos Jean, David Van Bylen, Electric Nana & Iván García - Don't Be Confused

Si sabes la letra, por favor, escríbela en los comentarios. Gracias.

Antonio Ferrara, Carlos Jean, Electric Nana, Juni, Pedro Pimentel, Público El Hormiguero & Scratch Cat - Lead The Way (El Hormiguero RMX)

I can smell the sound of love. I never had any doubt, I knew that I would end up wrong and this is where I got. An empty crowd crying out loud, praying for the wrong that apparently I’ve done. Looking kinda dumb, people staring at my crown: I have no magic Kingdom but I own all that I touch. I might not be your girl, but I’m everything you wanna be. I’m daddy’s little girl with some mud on my cheek. And I’m calling your name, I don’t know my own. And I try to forget who I used to date. All I want is to go, is to go away. Wanna come? Just lead the way, I’ll follow you everywhere. I don’t need a reason to be your friend, I just love the way that you make me spin, out of control, I’m outta control. Just lead the way, I’ll follow you everywhere. I don’t need a reason to be your friend, I just love the way that you make me spin, out of control, I’m outta control. Going up And going down I can sense the emptiness, I can smell the sound of love. Plan B, I´ve got my Plan B
lyricsvideoclips.blogspot.com Dont Know if y…