Ir al contenido principal

Entradas

Mostrando entradas de mayo 1, 2012

Dony feat. Elena - Hot Girls (Lain Christoph Remix)

We gonna hit the floor Baby wants some more We gonna scream and dance Let's get together La,la,la Get wild a nasty girl Don't hesitate. Let's go We gonna scream and dance Let's get together La,la la.
Everybody is getting naughty Na...Na... Everybody is getting naughty Na...Na... We're dancing round and round I lose myself around Everybody is getting naughty Bit..Bit..Bit.. Going down 2 x Going down.
I wanna scream I wanna dance I need a hot girl I gotta feel, I gotta see I wanna touch her Let me be the one you need Oo..Oo.. Cause you're everything I feel Oo..Oo..
I wanna scream I wanna dance You need a hot girl I gotta feel, I gotta see You wanna touch her Let me be the one you need Oo..Oo.. Cause you're everything I feel Oo..Oo..

Akon feat. French Montana - Hurt Somebody (Explicit)

This concrete is too cold, to be walking on it Or else walking on it with no shoes on (no shoes on) Don't wanna struggle, oh no Don't want it to become a habit I've been living in the gutter with no shoes on Let me get up out of here Before i hurt somebody Or i have to hurt somebody Before i hurt somebody Or i have to hurt somebody Before i hurt somebody Or i have to hurt somebody
My momma need a crib Son needs some jordans This some bull shit, cause i can't afford them Pairs listening And the band recording Trying to dodge the pen Hoping i survive the morning Shit is getting hot Man i'm talking scourging Watching bodies drop Trying to make a fortune Dancing with no top Trying to skip my fork and Wanna own the block Then you gotta put your work in Cause
This concrete is too cold, to be walking on it Or else walking on it with no shoes on (no shoes on) Don't wanna struggle, oh no Don't want it to become a habit I've been living in the gutter with no sho…

Cher Lloyd - Want U Back (US Version)

Hey, boy you never had much game So I needed to upgrade So I went and walked away way way Now, I see you’ve been hanging out With that other girl in town Looking like a pair of clowns clowns clowns
Remember all the things that you and I did first? And now you’re doing them with her Remember all the things that you and I did first? You got me, got me like this And now you’re taking her to every restaurant And everywhere we went, come on! And now you’re taking her to every restaurant You got me, got me like this
Boy you can say anything you wanna I don’t give a shh, no one else can have ya I want you back I want you back Wa-want you, want you back I broke it off thinking you’d be cryin’ Now I feel like shh looking at you flyin’ I want you back I want you back Wa-want you, want you back
Please, this ain’t even jealousy She ain’t got a thing on me Tryin’ to rock them ugly jeans jeans jeans You clearly didn’t think this through If what I’ve been told is true You’ll be crawling back like b…

Bongo Botrako - Caminante

Sientes que esta vida no te va a perdonar. Sientes que es urgente no dar un paso atrás. Empiezas mil caminos, no van a ningún lugar. Pues amigo no hay camino, se hace camino al andar.
Seguir andando, tarareando esa canción. Seguir andando, sonriendo al corazón. Seguir andando, no rumbo, no dirección. Seguir andando, viento se vuelve a favor.
Ya verás, que no es tan difícil. Ya verás, que no es el final. Ya verás, que queda más cerca. Ya verás, si más lejos estás. (x2)
Tienes la energía tienes ganas de empezar tienes la salida tienes la oportunidad
Esta todo en tus manos, no lo dejes escapar quita ya las penas y vamos a caminar
Seguir andando, tarareando esa canción. Seguir andando, sonriendo al corazón. Seguir andando, no rumbo, no dirección. Seguir andando, viento se vuelve a favor.
Ya verás, que no es tan difícil. Ya verás, que no es el final. Ya verás, que queda más cerca. Ya verás, si más lejos estás. (x2)
Cada paso que des es un paso que vives, cada paso hacia delante es un paso…

Alyson Stoner feat. Mdot - Boyfriend (Official Remix)

[verse 1] if i was your girlfriend, i’d never let you go i can take you places you ain’t never been before baby take a chance or you’ll never ever know i got money in my hands that i’d really like to blow swag swag swag, on you chillin by the fire why we eatin’ fondue i dunno about me but i know about you so say hello to falsetto in three two
[pre-chorus] i’d like to be everything you want hey girl, let me talk to you
[chorus] if i was your girlfriend, never let you go keep you on my arm girl, you’d never be alone i can be a gentleman, anything you want if i was your girlfriend, i’d never let you go, i’d never let you go
[verse 2] tell me what you like yeah tell me what you don’t i could be your buzz lightyear fly across the globe i don’t never wanna fight yeah, you already know i am ‘ma a make you shine bright like you’re laying in the snow burr girlfriend, girlfriend, you could be my girlfriend you could be my girlfriend until the ---- world ends make you dance do a spin and a twir…

Don Omar feat. Syko el Terror - Dame Una Llamada

Dame una llamada Hoy solo quedamos dos soldados heridos en esta nuestra guerra avisada al parecer el ego y el orgullo nos robaron la mirada no sé si te hace falta pero Dame una llamada No hay mayor castigo que el silencio no te quedes tan callada Dame una llamada Dejemos que hable el corazón
Ya para mí nada tiene sentido tú te has robado hasta mi corazón sin tus besos, yo me siento perdido a pesar de todo tienes la razón tu te fuiste, te marchaste contigo se fue toda mi fe sé que sientes lo que siento y que piensas en mi también.
Syko el Terror: Dime si tú piensas en mí como yo pienso en ti dime si aún vivo en tu corazón y si es mía tu mirada dime si tú piensas en mí como yo pienso en ti si yo soy el dueño de tu corazón… (dame una llamada)
Creería tantas cosas pero lo último de tu estás tú dices ocupada (Dame una llamada) y te agradecería si unos de tus días mi número marcaras (Dame una llamada)
Mi vida en el teléfono con un corazón roto esperando tu llamada y conversando con tu foto …