Ir al contenido principal

Entradas

Mostrando entradas de noviembre 20, 2013

Tamara - Incondicional

Lyrics Tamara - Incondicional
Tú, el mismo siempre tú amistad, ternura qué sé yo tú, mi sombra has sido tú la historia de un amor que no fue nada
Tú, mi eternamente tú un hotel, tu cuerpo y un adios tú, mi oculta amiga tú un golpe de pasión amor de madrugada
No existe un lazo entre tú y yo nada de amores nada de nada
http://www.lyricsvideoclips.com/2013/11/tamara-incondicional.html Tú, el mismo de ayer la incondicional la que no espera nada tú, el mismo de ayer la que no supe amar no sé por qué
Tú, intensamente tú soledad, cariño yo qué sé tú, mis horas bajas tú un cuerpo de mujer un par de rosas blancas
No existe un lazo entre tú y yo no hubo promesas ni juramentos nada de nada.

Olly Murs - Hand on Heart

VideoClip Olly Murs - Hand on Heart


Lyrics Olly Murs - Hand on Heart
Come on Come on, I'm Right, I'm Wrong and when I'm Wrong I say. We always had the good and bad And that will never change. This is the closest, I've ever been Oohh yeah.
The Give, The Take, The Mend, The Break, And so the cycle goes, We're doing well, We've been through hell, And only heaven knows, How far we get too, Thank God I met you ooh, And if you don't know.
Just put your hand on my heart, Put your hand on my heart, And I don't have to say it, And I don't have to fake it, Just put your hand on my heart Just put your hand on my heart. You know.
Come on Come On 'Cause your the one that I want for myself The strength you give I wanna live, Inside our little shell. Nothing comes close too, Nothings supposed too yeah.
You have your doubts the same way I do, When your out safe in my love that's the truth.
Just put your hand on my heart, Put your hand on my heart, And I don&…

Marien Baker - Live Forever (ft. Shaun Frank)

VideoClip Marien Baker - Live Forever (ft. Shaun Frank)


Lyrics Marien Baker - Live Forever (ft. Shaun Frank)
Si sabes la letra, por favor, escríbela en los comentarios. Gracias. http://www.lyricsvideoclips.com/2013/11/marien-baker-live-forever-ft-shaun-frank.html

Justin Bieber - All Bad

VideoClip Justin Bieber - All Bad


Lyrics Justin Bieber - All Bad
[Verse 1] It's another, if it ain't one thing Instigators, like pouring fire on propane The wrong thing, they be worried about Ooh, you know females And how they like to run their mouths
Wanna be, wanna be, just like, talk like, you (like you) you (like you) Misery, misery, love's company Don't let them change your mood
[Chorus] They try to get at me (They try to get at me) Behind your back (your back, your back) Tryin' to tell me that I'm just like the others But I ain't all bad
No, no, I ain't all bad All bad, all bad I ain't all bad All bad, all bad
I might make you mad, so mad My bad, no, I ain't all bad
[Verse 2] Between us, they wanna comment Your worst enemy some time be your best friend Perfect, ain't saying that I am Proven, it's proven I don't give a damn
Wanna be, wanna be everything I ought to be to you (to you) http://www.lyricsvideoclips.com/2013/11/justin-b…