Ir al contenido principal

Entradas

Mostrando entradas de mayo 3, 2012

Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Oh Susannah

Si sabes la letra, por favor, escríbela en los comentarios.

Julia Channel - Forever In A Day

Si sabes la letra, por favor, escríbela en los comentarios.

Usher feat. Rick Ross - Lemme See

USHER, baby I hear you, yeah Rock with me
Hey girl, I'm debating if I should take you home Should I take you home? I don't mean to keep you waiting But I just gotta know If you're ready
She says she wanna take her skirt off Be my guest! I decided to take my shirt off And show my chest! And we been sipping on that... So you know what's next Working intermissions, switching positions We so expensive oh!
You can say it all night long That you couldn't wait to get me home alone What you gon' do to me Don't talk about it, be about it Let me see, let me see, let me see Girl I can't wait to get you home Talk a good game mate, come on Holler 'bout what you gon' do to me Don't talk about it, be about it Let me see, let me see, let me see
I'll be anticipating What you would do to me What you gon' do to me Sex babe, it's the ocassion Hands on when you're with me Give your heart to me, yeah
She says she wanna take her skirt off Be my gu…